Mazze AlMwasate Khayri, Damascus City

550,000 $
Real Estates
Properties for Sale
Apartments for Sale
3 dys
Mazze AlMwasate Khayri, Damascus
Show Map
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Size
145 m²
Building Floors
3
Floor Level
3
Finishing Type
Super Deluxe
Ownership Type
طابو أخضر
Seller Type
Dealer
Square Meters Price
3,793 $/m²
Rawda Almidan, Damascus
27 Listings
Listing ID L-8sveidsio7
© 2026 AlMkhtar. All rights reserved.